Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
2018 Knights of Columbus 5K
Saturday, May 26, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
84
Finishers
74
Pace
13:18/mile
Average Time
00:41:15
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
2018 Knights of Columbus 5K
2018 Knights of Columbus 15K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Mark Miller
(# 4535)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:20:19
00:20:19
6:32/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
2
Javier Pena
(# 4541)
M
2
51
1st Masters
00:22:45
00:22:42
7:19/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
3
Anthony Mazzola
(# 4530)
M
3
50
1 / 7
00:24:28
00:24:28
7:53/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
4
Kylee Durham
(# 4511)
F
1
20
1st Overall
00:24:34
00:24:33
7:54/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
5
Daniel Edwards
(# 4512)
M
4
38
1 / 4
00:24:44
00:24:44
7:58/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
6
Daniel Garcia
(# 4517)
M
5
53
2 / 7
00:24:53
00:24:52
8:01/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
7
Luke Bennett
(# 4505)
M
6
27
1 / 3
00:25:13
00:25:13
8:07/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
8
Stefania Fiorini
(# 4515)
F
2
10
1 / 2
00:25:22
00:25:22
8:10/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
9
Ninetoes Rodriguez
(# 4580)
M
7
62
1 / 3
00:25:52
00:25:50
8:19/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
10
Kim Andres
(# 4502)
F
3
65
1st Masters
00:26:22
00:26:21
8:29/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
11
Corey Johnson
(# 2953)
F
4
54
1 / 11
00:26:31
00:26:31
8:33/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
12
Laura Stewart
(# 4556)
F
5
49
1 / 8
00:27:26
00:27:26
8:50/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
13
Jim Stevens
(# 4554)
M
8
50
3 / 7
00:27:54
00:27:52
8:59/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
14
Chance Story
(# 4587)
M
9
38
2 / 4
00:28:11
00:28:06
9:03/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
15
Mike Urban
(# 4562)
M
10
54
4 / 7
00:28:19
00:28:19
9:07/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
16
debi meek
(# 4533)
F
6
51
2 / 11
00:29:59
00:29:40
9:34/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
17
Iok-Hou Pang
(# 4539)
M
11
61
2 / 3
00:30:45
00:30:34
9:51/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
18
Kristin Moon
(# 4573)
F
7
38
1 / 4
00:31:16
00:31:08
10:02/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
19
Susan Stevens
(# 4555)
F
8
48
3 / 8
00:31:23
00:31:21
10:06/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
20
Jenny Scott
(# 4552)
F
9
45
2 / 8
00:31:27
00:31:17
10:05/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
21
C.J. Prater
(# 4546)
M
12
30
1 / 3
00:31:46
00:31:38
10:12/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
22
David Anderson
(# 4501)
M
13
53
5 / 7
00:32:09
00:31:56
10:17/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
23
Tuyen Ullrich
(# 4561)
F
10
26
1 / 4
00:32:32
00:32:17
10:24/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
24
Matt Mapes
(# 4528)
M
14
49
1 / 1
00:32:51
00:32:39
10:31/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
25
CYNTHIA LYLE
(# 4526)
F
11
61
1 / 1
00:33:16
00:33:13
10:42/mile
Finish
7:20 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##