Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
2016 Knights of Columbus 15K
2016 Knights of Columbus 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
459
Magaly Soto
00:19:34
34
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
448
Kyle Scanlan
00:16:54
21
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
457
Angela Eusery
00:21:06
48
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
455
Biily Tran
00:20:14
51
M
5
5K Female Male 12 & Under
1st
423
Daniella Shadow
00:29:30
11
F
15
2nd
444
Caitlyn Wilkinson
00:59:23
11
F
39
3rd
258
jazmine lopez
02:07:12
12
F
47
5K Male Male 12 & Under
1st
271
Lorenzo Pelusi
00:23:53
10
M
13
2nd
430
Travis Steger
00:39:50
9
M
30
3rd
429
Logan Steger
00:44:33
7
M
36
5K Female 13-15
1st
424
Elizabeth Shadow
00:27:20
14
F
11
2nd
200
Hana Lopez
00:56:11
14
F
36
3rd
171
Jordyn Flores
01:14:20
13
F
44
5K Male 13-15
1st
272
Paolo Pelusi
00:20:37
13
M
6
2nd
432
Phoenix Stevens
00:31:07
13
M
24
3rd
449
Matthew Scheffer
00:42:24
13
M
34
4th
438
Adrian Verbosh-Sanchez
01:15:26
13
M
42
5K Female 16-19
1st
181
Zoey Harris
00:51:35
18
F
32
2nd
162
Sarah Connally
01:08:24
16
F
43
5K Male 16-19
1st
460
Ben Gillian
00:17:21
18
M
3
2nd
167
Harrison Doyle
00:31:42
18
M
25
3rd
269
Quintin (Q) O'Kelley
00:34:23
18
M
26
5K Female 20-24
1st
266
Nicole Nguyen
00:27:47
22
F
18
2nd
199
Kim Le
00:27:48
22
F
19
3rd
433
Darcy Stewart
01:02:30
23
F
42
5K Female 25-29
1st
177
Kristen Goleman
00:55:56
27
F
38
2nd
185
Name Undisclosed
00:56:15
27
F
37
5K Male 25-29
1st
263
Evan Melville
00:17:06
26
M
2
2nd
160
Jeff Chalifoux
00:19:36
29
M
4
3rd
453
Jacob McClernon
00:24:55
29
M
15
4th
183
Eirn Haynes
00:29:49
29
M
23
5th
425
Eric Shon
00:41:46
29
M
31
5K Female 30-34
1st
169
Judith Espinosa
00:25:30
32
F
5
2nd
173
Krystle Gabele
00:26:13
33
F
8
3rd
184
Jennifer Haynes
00:26:58
30
F
9
4th
275
Laura Pinachio
00:39:18
30
F
25
5K Male 30-34
1st
178
Ian Hamilton
00:25:01
33
M
16
2nd
274
John Pinachio
00:26:52
30
M
17
3rd
188
Brandon Heine
00:34:58
33
M
28
4th
435
Josh Thompson
01:04:35
30
M
41
5K Female 35-39
1st
270
Alexandra Pelusi
00:22:02
35
F
4
2nd
197
Kimberly Lanier
00:38:37
35
F
24
3rd
446
Myong Yim
00:43:50
39
F
28
5K Male 35-39
1st
198
Lane Lanier
00:27:40
37
M
19
2nd
158
Kevin Bentley
00:41:44
39
M
32
3rd
431
Vincent Steger
00:43:10
36
M
35
5K Female 40-44
1st
261
Melissa Matej
00:41:58
44
F
26
2nd
180
Jennifer Harris
00:51:36
41
F
33
3rd
168
Tanya Dyer
00:55:50
41
F
35
4th
176
Mary Golden
00:59:38
40
F
40
5th
268
Marcy OKelley
00:59:38
41
F
41
5K Male 40-44
1st
265
Dale Moomaw
00:21:04
44
M
7
2nd
170
Marc Farias
00:24:13
43
M
14
3rd
267
Jeremy OKelley
00:34:22
40
M
27
5K Female 45-49
1st
194
Korene Kubala
00:28:48
49
F
12
2nd
186
Kendra Heath
00:33:55
47
F
20
3rd
193
Staci Jones
00:36:05
45
F
21
4th
436
cynthia thornton
00:54:29
46
F
34
5th
152
julssa audelos
02:07:12
45
F
48
5K Male 45-49
1st
151
Creg Arnold
00:21:21
45
M
8
2nd
461
Tom Amon
00:30:01
49
M
22
5K Female 50-54
1st
458
Fiona Green
00:21:59
51
F
3
2nd
273
Rebecca Peppers
00:27:18
51
F
10
3rd
191
cheryl jensen
00:28:50
50
F
13
4th
157
Peggy Bennett
00:32:11
53
F
17
5th
450
Patricia Henry
00:37:52
51
F
23
5K Female 55-59
1st
153
Debbie Back
00:25:48
59
F
6
2nd
189
Ann Hodapp
00:26:00
56
F
7
3rd
172
Lynette Franklin
00:36:28
57
F
22
4th
174
Gayla Gideon
00:41:50
58
F
27
5th
179
Michele Hanson
00:45:51
57
F
29
5K Male 55-59
1st
456
Daniel Lane
00:22:16
59
M
9
2nd
426
Michael Smith
00:22:16
57
M
10
3rd
187
John Heffernan
00:22:39
58
M
11
4th
190
Rusty Hodapp
00:23:18
55
M
12
5th
452
Robert zeller
00:29:53
56
M
21
5K Female 60-64
1st
156
Janice Beckcom
00:30:32
64
F
16
2nd
427
Cathy Steger
00:49:40
62
F
31
3rd
164
Margie Dellaughter
01:15:26
61
F
46
5K Male 60-64
1st
439
teddy viator
00:29:23
64
M
20
5K Female 65-69
1st
175
josette givens
00:29:25
68
F
14
5K Male 65-69
1st
3946
Kendall Black
00:44:57
67
M
37
2nd
428
Jim Steger
00:50:15
68
M
40
3rd
454
Jim Maurer
02:31:24
66
M
43
5K Male 70-74
1st
264
Leon Minton
00:27:30
70
M
18
2nd
165
Jerry Dews
00:36:31
74
M
29
3rd
155
Edwin Beckcom
00:42:22
73
M
33