Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
2016 Knights of Columbus 15K
2016 Knights of Columbus 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
15K Overall Females
1st
3998
Ayana Yehudit
00:58:07
22
F
1
15K Overall Males
1st
3963
HENRY LELEI
00:49:46
1
M
1
15K Female Masters
1st
3972
Erin Mitcham
01:07:40
42
F
3
15K Male Masters
1st
3962
James Jackson
00:54:08
49
M
4
15K Female Male 12 & Under
1st
3988
Sophie Spurlock
02:44:25
7
F
41
15K Female 16-19
1st
4000
Hannah Mowrey
01:54:53
16
F
33
2nd
3973
Ashley Mowrey
01:54:55
16
F
35
15K Female 20-24
1st
3980
Joanna Raines
01:07:43
24
F
4
2nd
3959
Maira Garcia
02:08:36
23
F
38
15K Male 20-24
1st
3478
Bobbie Zeller
00:51:32
23
M
2
15K Female 25-29
1st
3992
Elizabeth Thompson
01:08:39
27
F
6
2nd
3482
Samantha Amick
01:15:16
28
F
7
3rd
3971
Erica McNair
01:19:29
27
F
10
4th
3477
Lauren Donahoo
01:30:19
27
F
18
5th
3997
Jenessa Wigler
01:54:59
27
F
34
15K Male 25-29
1st
3487
Keith Kotar
00:51:40
25
M
3
2nd
3476
Jose Torres
01:04:00
26
M
6
15K Female 30-34
1st
3989
Francesca Steger
01:32:33
34
F
21
2nd
3996
Kaci Whitten
01:42:27
32
F
30
3rd
3993
Tacy Thornton
01:44:24
33
F
31
4th
3977
Meghan O'Gorman
02:02:09
32
F
37
15K Male 30-34
1st
3986
Jeff Smolinski
01:08:09
31
M
9
15K Female 35-39
1st
3958
Kristin Garcia
00:59:31
35
F
2
2nd
3961
Katherine Hansen
01:08:20
35
F
5
3rd
3941
Stacey Anderson
01:17:12
39
F
9
4th
3955
Tracy Clarizio
01:27:26
36
F
14
5th
3951
Shanna Bruce
01:29:29
35
F
16
15K Male 35-39
1st
3950
Doug Brooke
01:18:37
38
M
14
2nd
3949
David Brainard
01:28:55
36
M
19
15K Female 40-44
1st
3995
Jenelle Vincel
01:15:41
41
F
8
2nd
3953
Julie Burns
01:21:16
42
F
11
3rd
3978
Karen Pistey
01:31:09
40
F
19
4th
3948
Angela Brainard
01:32:33
42
F
22
5th
3991
Debra Thomas
01:32:45
43
F
23
15K Male 40-44
1st
3479
Sergio Hernandez
00:59:13
42
M
5
2nd
3481
Terry Brandt
01:13:13
43
M
12
15K Male 45-49
1st
3979
Paul Purpura
01:06:13
45
M
8
2nd
3975
Rolando Negron
01:26:29
45
M
18
15K Female 50-54
1st
462
Tan Oyebadejo
02:07:37
54
F
39
2nd
3484
Faye Kotar
02:45:23
52
F
44
3rd
3984
Devika Seth
02:45:33
50
F
43
15K Male 50-54
1st
3488
Tre Montine
01:05:33
52
M
7
2nd
3987
Mark Spurlock
01:08:14
54
M
10
3rd
3485
Steve Kotar
01:15:02
54
M
13
4th
3489
Mark Creager
01:19:29
52
M
15
5th
3969
Peter McCullough
01:19:48
53
M
16
15K Female 55-59
1st
3965
Hannalie Loots
01:26:21
55
F
12
2nd
3990
Dianna Sulser
01:27:06
59
F
13
3rd
3982
Jayne Robbins
01:29:11
57
F
15
4th
3480
Janine Joslin
01:31:51
55
F
20
5th
3942
Sandy Barclay
01:56:37
57
F
36
15K Male 55-59
1st
3976
Don Niska
01:09:29
55
M
11
2nd
3981
Bob Robbins
01:42:50
57
M
22
15K Female 60-64
1st
3945
Nina Bircher
01:51:05
61
F
32
15K Male 65-69
1st
3952
Tom Buckman
01:35:42
69
M
21
15K Male 75-79
1st
3954
Wally Capps
01:21:35
75
M
17