Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K

Fort Worth, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

15K Overall Females

 
1st
 3998
Ayana Yehudit
00:58:07
 
 22
 F
 1
 

15K Overall Males

 
1st
 3963
HENRY LELEI
00:49:46
 
 1
 M
 1
 

15K Female Masters

 
1st
 3972
Erin Mitcham
01:07:40
 
 42
 F
 3
 

15K Male Masters

 
1st
 3962
James Jackson
00:54:08
 
 49
 M
 4
 

15K Female Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 3988
Sophie Spurlock
02:44:25
 
 7
 F
 41
 

15K Female 16-19

 
1st
 4000
Hannah Mowrey
01:54:53
 
 16
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 3973
Ashley Mowrey
01:54:55
 
 16
 F
 35
 

15K Female 20-24

 
1st
 3980
Joanna Raines
01:07:43
 
 24
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3959
Maira Garcia
02:08:36
 
 23
 F
 38
 

15K Male 20-24

 
1st
 3478
Bobbie Zeller
00:51:32
 
 23
 M
 2
 

15K Female 25-29

 
1st
 3992
Elizabeth Thompson
01:08:39
 
 27
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 3482
Samantha Amick
01:15:16
 
 28
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 3971
Erica McNair
01:19:29
 
 27
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 3477
Lauren Donahoo
01:30:19
 
 27
 F
 18
 
 
5th
 3997
Jenessa Wigler
01:54:59
 
 27
 F
 34
 

15K Male 25-29

 
1st
 3487
Keith Kotar
00:51:40
 
 25
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 3476
Jose Torres
01:04:00
 
 26
 M
 6
 

15K Female 30-34

 
1st
 3989
Francesca Steger
01:32:33
 
 34
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 3996
Kaci Whitten
01:42:27
 
 32
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 3993
Tacy Thornton
01:44:24
 
 33
 F
 31
 
 
4th
 3977
Meghan O'Gorman
02:02:09
 
 32
 F
 37
 

15K Male 30-34

 
1st
 3986
Jeff Smolinski
01:08:09
 
 31
 M
 9
 

15K Female 35-39

 
1st
 3958
Kristin Garcia
00:59:31
 
 35
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 3961
Katherine Hansen
01:08:20
 
 35
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 3941
Stacey Anderson
01:17:12
 
 39
 F
 9
 
 
4th
 3955
Tracy Clarizio
01:27:26
 
 36
 F
 14
 
 
5th
 3951
Shanna Bruce
01:29:29
 
 35
 F
 16
 

15K Male 35-39

 
1st
 3950
Doug Brooke
01:18:37
 
 38
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 3949
David Brainard
01:28:55
 
 36
 M
 19
 

15K Female 40-44

 
1st
 3995
Jenelle Vincel
01:15:41
 
 41
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 3953
Julie Burns
01:21:16
 
 42
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 3978
Karen Pistey
01:31:09
 
 40
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 3948
Angela Brainard
01:32:33
 
 42
 F
 22
 
 
5th
 3991
Debra Thomas
01:32:45
 
 43
 F
 23
 

15K Male 40-44

 
1st
 3479
Sergio Hernandez
00:59:13
 
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 3481
Terry Brandt
01:13:13
 
 43
 M
 12
 

15K Male 45-49

 
1st
 3979
Paul Purpura
01:06:13
 
 45
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 3975
Rolando Negron
01:26:29
 
 45
 M
 18
 

15K Female 50-54

 
1st
 462
Tan Oyebadejo
02:07:37
 
 54
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 3484
Faye Kotar
02:45:23
 
 52
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 3984
Devika Seth
02:45:33
 
 50
 F
 43
 

15K Male 50-54

 
1st
 3488
Tre Montine
01:05:33
 
 52
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 3987
Mark Spurlock
01:08:14
 
 54
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 3485
Steve Kotar
01:15:02
 
 54
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 3489
Mark Creager
01:19:29
 
 52
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 3969
Peter McCullough
01:19:48
 
 53
 M
 16
 

15K Female 55-59

 
1st
 3965
Hannalie Loots
01:26:21
 
 55
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 3990
Dianna Sulser
01:27:06
 
 59
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 3982
Jayne Robbins
01:29:11
 
 57
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 3480
Janine Joslin
01:31:51
 
 55
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 3942
Sandy Barclay
01:56:37
 
 57
 F
 36
 

15K Male 55-59

 
1st
 3976
Don Niska
01:09:29
 
 55
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 3981
Bob Robbins
01:42:50
 
 57
 M
 22
 

15K Female 60-64

 
1st
 3945
Nina Bircher
01:51:05
 
 61
 F
 32
 

15K Male 65-69

 
1st
 3952
Tom Buckman
01:35:42
 
 69
 M
 21