Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
2015 Knights of Columbus 15K
2015 Knights of Columbus 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
15K Overall Females
1st
1267
Francis McKissick
01:15:45
8:08/mile
53
F
1
15K Overall Males
1st
1269
Richard Powell
00:49:18
5:18/mile
26
M
1
15K Female Masters
1st
1279
Suzanne Starks
01:32:38
9:57/mile
52
F
5
15K Male Masters
1st
1262
James Jackson
00:52:16
5:37/mile
47
M
3
15K Female 16-19
1st
1266
Halston Maresh
01:18:43
8:27/mile
19
F
3
15K Female 20-24
1st
1249
Stephanie Benfield
01:17:28
8:19/mile
21
F
2
15K Male 20-24
1st
601
Nick Wallace
01:46:13
11:25/mile
24
M
17
15K Female 25-29
1st
1268
Felicia Naverrette
01:53:58
12:15/mile
25
F
13
15K Male 25-29
1st
1275
Alex Shelton
01:13:43
7:55/mile
29
M
9
2nd
1281
Alex Pierce
01:27:22
9:23/mile
27
M
11
15K Female 30-34
1st
1261
Minnie Hill
01:41:52
10:57/mile
33
F
9
2nd
1289
Kirsten Soto
02:11:49
14:10/mile
34
F
15
15K Male 30-34
1st
1284
Alex Johnson
01:04:13
6:54/mile
32
M
7
2nd
1287
Antonio Ruiz
01:27:23
9:23/mile
31
M
12
3rd
1286
Alonzo Munoz
01:27:27
9:24/mile
32
M
13
15K Female 35-39
1st
1263
Leslie Jacobs
01:21:12
8:43/mile
36
F
4
2nd
1248
Elsa Arias
01:35:31
10:16/mile
36
F
6
15K Male 35-39
1st
1283
Jose Mejorada
00:51:48
5:34/mile
35
M
2
2nd
1288
Japheth Langat
00:58:31
6:17/mile
38
M
4
3rd
1285
Todd Winter
01:01:34
6:37/mile
39
M
5
15K Female 40-44
1st
1251
Angela Brainard
01:36:28
10:22/mile
41
F
7
2nd
1276
Laoise Staneart
01:43:44
11:09/mile
43
F
10
15K Male 40-44
1st
1282
Sergio Hernandez
01:03:31
6:49/mile
41
M
6
2nd
1254
Frank Casano
01:25:03
9:08/mile
40
M
10
3rd
1255
Ivan Cuadros
01:42:08
10:58/mile
42
M
16
15K Female 50-54
1st
1265
Mary Lindauer
01:40:14
10:46/mile
50
F
8
2nd
1252
Mari Briggs
01:49:51
11:48/mile
53
F
11
3rd
1278
Barbara Pellettieri
01:51:49
12:01/mile
53
F
12
4th
1258
LeAnn Eubank
01:58:50
12:46/mile
54
F
14
15K Male 50-54
1st
1274
Burton Shadow
01:27:49
9:26/mile
51
M
14
15K Male 65-69
1st
1280
Jim Sansone
01:08:24
7:21/mile
65
M
8
2nd
1250
Kendall Black
01:35:29
10:15/mile
66
M
15