Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K

Fort Worth, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

15K Overall Females

 
1st
 1267
Francis McKissick
01:15:45
 8:08/mile
 53
 F
 1
 

15K Overall Males

 
1st
 1269
Richard Powell
00:49:18
 5:18/mile
 26
 M
 1
 

15K Female Masters

 
1st
 1279
Suzanne Starks
01:32:38
 9:57/mile
 52
 F
 5
 

15K Male Masters

 
1st
 1262
James Jackson
00:52:16
 5:37/mile
 47
 M
 3
 

15K Female 16-19

 
1st
 1266
Halston Maresh
01:18:43
 8:27/mile
 19
 F
 3
 

15K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1249
Stephanie Benfield
01:17:28
 8:19/mile
 21
 F
 2
 

15K Male 20-24

 
1st
 601
Nick Wallace
01:46:13
 11:25/mile
 24
 M
 17
 

15K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1268
Felicia Naverrette
01:53:58
 12:15/mile
 25
 F
 13
 

15K Male 25-29

 
1st
 1275
Alex Shelton
01:13:43
 7:55/mile
 29
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1281
Alex Pierce
01:27:22
 9:23/mile
 27
 M
 11
 

15K Female 30-34

 
1st
 1261
Minnie Hill
01:41:52
 10:57/mile
 33
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1289
Kirsten Soto
02:11:49
 14:10/mile
 34
 F
 15
 

15K Male 30-34

 
1st
 1284
Alex Johnson
01:04:13
 6:54/mile
 32
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1287
Antonio Ruiz
01:27:23
 9:23/mile
 31
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1286
Alonzo Munoz
01:27:27
 9:24/mile
 32
 M
 13
 

15K Female 35-39

 
1st
 1263
Leslie Jacobs
01:21:12
 8:43/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1248
Elsa Arias
01:35:31
 10:16/mile
 36
 F
 6
 

15K Male 35-39

 
1st
 1283
Jose Mejorada
00:51:48
 5:34/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1288
Japheth Langat
00:58:31
 6:17/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1285
Todd Winter
01:01:34
 6:37/mile
 39
 M
 5
 

15K Female 40-44

 
1st
 1251
Angela Brainard
01:36:28
 10:22/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1276
Laoise Staneart
01:43:44
 11:09/mile
 43
 F
 10
 

15K Male 40-44

 
1st
 1282
Sergio Hernandez
01:03:31
 6:49/mile
 41
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1254
Frank Casano
01:25:03
 9:08/mile
 40
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1255
Ivan Cuadros
01:42:08
 10:58/mile
 42
 M
 16
 

15K Female 50-54

 
1st
 1265
Mary Lindauer
01:40:14
 10:46/mile
 50
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1252
Mari Briggs
01:49:51
 11:48/mile
 53
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1278
Barbara Pellettieri
01:51:49
 12:01/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 1258
LeAnn Eubank
01:58:50
 12:46/mile
 54
 F
 14
 

15K Male 50-54

 
1st
 1274
Burton Shadow
01:27:49
 9:26/mile
 51
 M
 14
 

15K Male 65-69

 
1st
 1280
Jim Sansone
01:08:24
 7:21/mile
 65
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 1250
Kendall Black
01:35:29
 10:15/mile
 66
 M
 15