Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
2017 Knights of Columbus 5K
2017 Knights of Columbus 15K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
15K Overall Females
1st
1459
Amanda Moore
01:09:30
7:28/mile
30
F
1
15K Overall Males
1st
1462
Sergio Nunez
01:12:31
7:47/mile
48
M
1
15K Female Masters
1st
1485
Fiona Green
01:18:16
8:24/mile
52
F
2
15K Male Masters
1st
1488
Lupe Rodriguez
01:13:16
7:52/mile
64
M
2
15K Female 13-15
1st
1468
Elizabeth Shadow
01:22:49
8:54/mile
15
F
3
15K Female 20-24
1st
1364
Kelsey Childs
01:34:12
10:07/mile
20
F
7
2nd
1367
Angie Fealy
01:45:58
11:23/mile
23
F
13
15K Male 20-24
1st
1465
Justin Radney
01:34:12
10:07/mile
22
M
6
15K Female 25-29
1st
1475
Jenessa Wigler
01:30:47
9:45/mile
28
F
6
2nd
1368
Amie Giebel
01:39:06
10:39/mile
27
F
11
3rd
1473
Kayla Thompson
01:42:07
10:58/mile
25
F
12
4th
1366
mariam diaz
01:57:02
12:34/mile
25
F
18
15K Male 25-29
1st
1471
Chris Thompson
01:14:31
8:00/mile
26
M
3
2nd
1375
Matthew Kimbrough
01:24:16
9:03/mile
29
M
5
15K Female 30-34
1st
1483
Jenesse Collins
01:26:23
9:17/mile
32
F
4
15K Male 30-34
1st
1371
Mitchell Hines
01:14:57
8:03/mile
30
M
4
15K Female 35-39
1st
1373
Leslie Jacobs
01:29:32
9:37/mile
38
F
5
2nd
1369
Maria Gomez
01:48:03
11:37/mile
39
F
14
3rd
1461
Jennifer Morton-Riggs
01:56:57
12:34/mile
37
F
17
4th
1460
WENDY MORA
02:10:09
13:59/mile
35
F
25
15K Female 40-44
1st
1374
melissa jacobs
01:36:38
10:23/mile
44
F
9
2nd
1464
Karen Pistey
01:54:58
12:21/mile
41
F
16
3rd
1474
Wanda Villard
02:16:03
14:37/mile
43
F
27
4th
1479
Vickey Rushing
02:22:58
15:22/mile
44
F
30
5th
1466
kendra rutherford
02:22:58
15:22/mile
44
F
29
15K Female 45-49
1st
1456
Tracy Madsen
02:00:48
12:59/mile
45
F
22
15K Male 45-49
1st
1486
Johnny Roberts
01:42:40
11:02/mile
48
M
7
2nd
1458
Efren Montanez
01:46:05
11:24/mile
47
M
9
15K Female 50-54
1st
1484
Ann Mccarley
01:35:28
10:15/mile
54
F
8
2nd
1481
Suzanne Starks
01:58:33
12:44/mile
54
F
20
3rd
1478
Cheryl Jensen
01:58:49
12:46/mile
51
F
21
4th
1225
Peggy Bennett
02:06:08
13:33/mile
54
F
24
5th
1228
Patricia Brewer
02:15:20
14:33/mile
54
F
26
15K Male 50-54
1st
1467
Burton Shadow
01:45:51
11:22/mile
53
M
8
2nd
1229
Mark Chalifoux
01:49:50
11:48/mile
51
M
10
15K Female 55-59
1st
1463
Sharon Otto
01:51:45
12:00/mile
59
F
15
2nd
1224
Sandy Barclay
02:02:02
13:07/mile
58
F
23
15K Male 55-59
1st
1480
Paul Starks
02:09:06
13:52/mile
56
M
11
15K Female 60-64
1st
1469
Dianna Sulser
01:38:42
10:36/mile
60
F
10
2nd
1227
Nina Bircher
01:58:28
12:44/mile
62
F
19
3rd
1487
Kathy Kreider
02:18:05
14:50/mile
62
F
28
15K Male 70-74
1st
1226
James Bircher
02:18:00
14:50/mile
74
M
12