Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Knights of Columbus 15 & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
145
Finishers
121
Pace
10:07/mile
Average Time
00:31:28
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
15K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Male 12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Brian Roberts
(# 1544)
M
1
27
1st Overall
00:18:11
00:18:10
5:50/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
2
Juan Gaytan
(# 546)
M
2
37
1 / 5
00:18:21
00:18:20
5:54/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
3
Blayne Johnson
(# 563)
M
3
34
1 / 3
00:18:59
00:18:58
6:05/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
4
Toby Leonesio
(# 571)
M
4
14
1 / 4
00:19:43
00:19:42
6:20/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
5
Branden Smith
(# 610)
M
5
19
1 / 3
00:19:52
00:19:47
6:21/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
6
Richard Cantu
(# 520)
M
6
43
1st Masters
00:20:10
00:20:08
6:28/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
7
Antonio Reyes
(# 602)
M
7
41
1 / 8
00:20:26
00:20:22
6:33/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
8
Gabriel Garcia
(# 545)
M
8
27
1 / 3
00:20:29
00:20:27
6:34/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
9
Mitchell Smith
(# 613)
M
9
22
1 / 1
00:20:39
00:20:33
6:36/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
10
Lily Hayes
(# 556)
F
1
23
1st Overall
00:20:42
00:20:41
6:39/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
11
Oliver Davila
(# 530)
M
10
43
2 / 8
00:20:46
00:20:46
6:40/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
12
David Ysaguirre
(# 617)
M
11
54
1 / 5
00:22:04
00:22:02
7:05/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
13
Caleb Kitchens
(# 568)
M
12
14
2 / 4
00:22:14
00:22:11
7:08/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
14
Michael Pradith
(# 599)
M
13
38
2 / 5
00:22:15
00:22:15
7:09/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
15
Jake Bissonette
(# 513)
M
14
48
1 / 4
00:22:21
00:22:18
7:10/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
16
Movin' Malachi
(# 579)
M
15
16
2 / 3
00:23:07
00:23:04
7:25/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
17
maddox maguth
(# 575)
M
16
13
3 / 4
00:23:27
00:23:25
7:32/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
18
dennis maguth
(# 574)
M
17
50
2 / 5
00:23:29
00:23:27
7:32/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
19
Sarah Kalosa
(# 621)
F
2
32
1 / 8
00:23:42
00:23:41
7:37/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
20
Alexander Siede
(# 628)
M
18
16
3 / 3
00:23:55
00:23:42
7:37/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
21
Gary Anderson
(# 503)
M
19
62
1 / 6
00:24:14
00:23:35
7:35/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
22
Paul Latham
(# 570)
M
20
52
3 / 5
00:24:16
00:24:16
7:48/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
23
Santos Salinas
(# 606)
M
21
61
2 / 6
00:24:23
00:24:20
7:49/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
24
Edward De La Garza II
(# 631)
M
22
14
4 / 4
00:24:34
00:24:26
7:51/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
25
Matthew James
(# 561)
M
23
29
2 / 3
00:24:39
00:24:33
7:54/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##